Husqvarna 395XP Chainsaw (2003) Parts Diagram, Page 16
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 395XP Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 395XP Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5016889-01 |
5016889-01 Husqvarna Comb.Tool 8-10-14 |
£5.09 |
![]() Husqvarna Comb.Tool 8-10-14£5.09
P/N: 5016889-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5019114-01 |
5950117-01 Husqvarna Grease Gun Tool 0.6L For Lubricating Nose Wheel On Bars |
£19.54 |
![]() Husqvarna Grease Gun Tool 0.6L For Lubricating Nose Wheel On Bars£19.54
P/N: 5950117-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5031396-01 |
5031396-01 Husqvarna Comb.Tool |
£2.45 |
![]() Husqvarna Comb.Tool£2.45
P/N: 5031396-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5035586-01 |
5035586-01 Husqvarna L-Spanner |
£0.74 |
![]() Husqvarna L-Spanner£0.74
P/N: 5035586-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5035586-02 |
5035586-02 Husqvarna L-Spanner |
£0.95 |
![]() Husqvarna L-Spanner£0.95
P/N: 5035586-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5036212-01 |
5355600-01 Husqvarna Grease 100Gr Bearing |
£10.33 |
![]() Husqvarna Grease 100Gr Bearing£10.33
P/N: 5355600-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037613-71 |
5037613-71 Husqvarna Winter Set |
£20.17 |
![]() Husqvarna Winter Set£20.17
P/N: 5037613-71, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039932-01 |
5039932-01 Husqvarna Plate |
£61.15 |
![]() Husqvarna Plate£61.15
P/N: 5039932-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |



