Husqvarna 395XP Chainsaw (2003) Parts Diagram, Page 13
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 395XP Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 395XP Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5014300-01 |
5014300-01 Husqvarna Grommet |
![]() Husqvarna Grommet£4.13
P/N: 5014300-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5015974-03 |
5015974-03 Husqvarna Spacer |
![]() Husqvarna Spacer£2.47
P/N: 5015974-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5016293-08 |
5016293-08 Husqvarna Handle |
£8.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£8.24
P/N: 5016293-08, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5016344-06 |
5016344-06 Husqvarna Cable |
![]() Husqvarna Cable£10.60
P/N: 5016344-06, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5016732-01 |
5016732-01 Husqvarna Pawl |
£7.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Pawl£7.64
P/N: 5016732-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5016735-01 |
5016348-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5016348-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5017951-02 |
5017951-02 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5017951-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5018199-01 |
5018199-01 Husqvarna Screw M5X14 |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw M5X14£2.20
P/N: 5018199-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032105-22 |
5032105-22 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.47
P/N: 5032105-22, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032128-10 |
5032128-10 Husqvarna Screw CCrpant |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw CCrpant£1.38
P/N: 5032128-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032129-06 |
5032129-06 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5032129-06, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032210-02 |
5032210-02 Husqvarna Nut M10X1 |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut M10X1£2.47
P/N: 5032210-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032300-42 |
5032300-42 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5032300-42, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5034406-02 |
5034406-02 Husqvarna Cable |
![]() Husqvarna Cable£5.83
P/N: 5034406-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5034635-73 |
5034635-73 Husqvarna Handle |
£194.04 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£194.04
P/N: 5034635-73, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5035287-02 |
5035287-02 Husqvarna Spring |
£20.63 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£20.63
P/N: 5035287-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5036894-02 |
5036894-02 Husqvarna Flywheel |
£271.28 |
![]() Husqvarna Flywheel£271.28
P/N: 5036894-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037181-01 |
5037181-01 Husqvarna Switch |
£16.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Switch£16.18
P/N: 5037181-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5370632-01 |
5370632-01 Husqvarna Holder |
£5.28 |
![]() Husqvarna Holder£5.28
P/N: 5370632-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5370653-01 |
5370653-01 Husqvarna Element |
![]() Husqvarna Element£104.42
P/N: 5370653-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5370962-01 |
5370962-01 Husqvarna Stator |
![]() Husqvarna Stator£181.96
P/N: 5370962-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5371898-01 |
5371898-01 Husqvarna Thermostat |
£87.61 |
![]() Husqvarna Thermostat£87.61
P/N: 5371898-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7243224-05 |
7243224-05 Husqvarna Screw 3X10 |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw 3X10£1.38
P/N: 7243224-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7255291-55 |
7255291-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 4X12 |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 4X12£1.38
P/N: 7255291-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7351173-50 |
7351173-50 Husqvarna Spring Washer 10.5X18 |
£1.78 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring Washer 10.5X18£1.78
P/N: 7351173-50, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |





