Husqvarna 395XP Chainsaw (2003) Parts Diagram, Page 14
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 395XP Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 395XP Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5012204-01 |
5012204-01 Husqvarna Ball |
![]() Husqvarna Ball£10.19
P/N: 5012204-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5012205-01 |
5012205-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£4.13 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£4.13
P/N: 5012205-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5012208-01 |
5012208-01 Husqvarna Gasket, Metering Side |
£4.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket, Metering Side£4.97
P/N: 5012208-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5012209-01 |
5012209-01 Husqvarna Metering Diaphragm |
£23.35 |
![]() Husqvarna Metering Diaphragm£23.35
P/N: 5012209-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5012212-01 |
5012212-01 Husqvarna Fuel Pump Diaphragm |
£12.08 |
![]() Husqvarna Fuel Pump Diaphragm£12.08
P/N: 5012212-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5012213-01 |
5012213-01 Husqvarna Gasket, Pump Side |
£4.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket, Pump Side£4.97
P/N: 5012213-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5012215-01 |
5012215-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.64
P/N: 5012215-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5012220-01 |
5012220-01 Husqvarna Lever |
£6.35 |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£6.35
P/N: 5012220-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5012221-01 |
5012221-01 Husqvarna Shaft |
£5.59 |
![]() Husqvarna Shaft£5.59
P/N: 5012221-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5012225-01 |
5012225-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5012225-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5014852-01 |
5014852-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.83
P/N: 5014852-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5018217-01 |
5018217-01 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5018217-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5018218-01 |
5018218-01 Husqvarna Retaining Ring |
£9.04 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring£9.04
P/N: 5018218-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5020122-01 |
5020122-01 Husqvarna Choke Flap |
£6.50 |
![]() Husqvarna Choke Flap£6.50
P/N: 5020122-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5034863-01 |
5034863-01 Husqvarna Cover Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Cover Screw£2.47
P/N: 5034863-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5035336-01 |
5035336-01 Husqvarna Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£6.25
P/N: 5035336-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5035339-01 |
5035339-01 Husqvarna Nipple |
![]() Husqvarna Nipple£7.66
P/N: 5035339-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5035786-01 |
5035786-01 Husqvarna Ball |
![]() Husqvarna Ball£5.59
P/N: 5035786-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5036527-01 |
5036527-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5036527-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037798-01 |
5037798-01 Husqvarna Valve |
![]() Husqvarna Valve£5.88
P/N: 5037798-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5039882-01 |
5039882-01 Husqvarna Screen |
![]() Husqvarna Screen£6.50
P/N: 5039882-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5039885-01 |
5039885-01 Husqvarna O-Ring |
£4.16 |
![]() Husqvarna O-Ring£4.16
P/N: 5039885-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039886-01 |
5039886-01 Husqvarna Needle High Speed |
![]() Husqvarna Needle High Speed£23.84
P/N: 5039886-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5039888-01 |
5039888-01 Husqvarna Jet |
![]() Husqvarna Jet£18.94
P/N: 5039888-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5040265-00 |
5040265-00 Husqvarna Screw |
£3.71 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.71
P/N: 5040265-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5045214-03 |
5045214-03 Husqvarna Bushing |
![]() Husqvarna Bushing£7.54
P/N: 5045214-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5053164-58 |
5053164-58 Husqvarna Pressure Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Pressure Spring£3.29
P/N: 5053164-58, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5053165-50 |
5053165-50 Husqvarna Inlet Needle |
£14.35 |
![]() Husqvarna Inlet Needle£14.35
P/N: 5053165-50, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5370413-01 |
5370413-01 Husqvarna Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£59.12
P/N: 5370413-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5370414-01 |
5370414-01 Husqvarna Choke Shaft |
£40.81 |
![]() Husqvarna Choke Shaft£40.81
P/N: 5370414-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5370415-01 |
5370415-01 Husqvarna Throttle Shaft |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Shaft£47.22
P/N: 5370415-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5370416-01 |
5370416-01 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.71
P/N: 5370416-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5370418-01 |
5370418-01 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5370418-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5370419-01 |
5370419-01 Husqvarna Lever |
£28.72 |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£28.72
P/N: 5370419-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5370420-01 |
5370420-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£14.60
P/N: 5370420-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5370421-01 |
5370421-01 Husqvarna Lever |
£6.19 |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£6.19
P/N: 5370421-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5370689-01 |
5370689-01 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£4.56
P/N: 5370689-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5370690-01 |
5370690-01 Husqvarna Low Speed Needle |
£30.98 |
![]() Husqvarna Low Speed Needle£30.98
P/N: 5370690-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5370695-01 |
5370695-01 Husqvarna Cap |
![]() Husqvarna Cap£31.30
P/N: 5370695-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5370698-01 |
5370698-01 Husqvarna Plug |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£5.35
P/N: 5370698-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5370700-01 |
5370700-01 Husqvarna Cap |
![]() Husqvarna Cap£6.74
P/N: 5370700-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5371082-01 |
5371082-01 Husqvarna Choke Flap |
![]() Husqvarna Choke Flap£5.42
P/N: 5371082-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5371300-01 |
5371300-01 Husqvarna Needle High Speed |
![]() Husqvarna Needle High Speed£26.64
P/N: 5371300-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|



