Husqvarna 395XP Chainsaw (2003) Parts Diagram, Page 5
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 395XP Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 395XP Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5032006-08 |
5032007-02 Husqvarna Screw Ihscfm |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscfm£1.92
P/N: 5032007-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032265-03 |
5032265-03 Husqvarna Nut |
£3.02 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£3.02
P/N: 5032265-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5034006-07 |
5034006-07 Husqvarna Hose |
![]() Husqvarna Hose£10.04
P/N: 5034006-07, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5035600-06 |
5052833-13 Husqvarna Clamp |
£2.33 |
![]() Husqvarna Clamp£2.33
P/N: 5052833-13, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5036841-01 |
5036841-01 Husqvarna Lever |
£4.08 |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£4.08
P/N: 5036841-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037011-01 |
5037011-01 Husqvarna Pipe |
£3.94 |
![]() Husqvarna Pipe£3.94
P/N: 5037011-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037089-01 |
5374444-01 Husqvarna Air Filter |
£46.72 |
![]() Husqvarna Air Filter£46.72
P/N: 5374444-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037089-02 |
5374444-02 Husqvarna Air Filter |
£62.03 |
![]() Husqvarna Air Filter£62.03
P/N: 5374444-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037089-03 |
5374444-03 Husqvarna Air Filter |
£63.49 |
![]() Husqvarna Air Filter£63.49
P/N: 5374444-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039622-01 |
5039622-01 Husqvarna Sleeve |
£6.05 |
![]() Husqvarna Sleeve£6.05
P/N: 5039622-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039694-01 |
5039694-01 Husqvarna Collar |
£11.12 |
![]() Husqvarna Collar£11.12
P/N: 5039694-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039696-01 |
5039696-01 Husqvarna Connection |
£18.10 |
![]() Husqvarna Connection£18.10
P/N: 5039696-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039697-01 |
5039697-01 Husqvarna Flange |
£28.86 |
![]() Husqvarna Flange£28.86
P/N: 5039697-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039739-01 |
5039739-01 Husqvarna Flange |
£16.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Flange£16.70
P/N: 5039739-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039748-01 |
5039748-01 Husqvarna Sleeve |
£6.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Sleeve£6.88
P/N: 5039748-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7255309-55 |
7255309-55 Husqvarna Screw |
£3.02 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.02
P/N: 7255309-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |



