Husqvarna 132R (01-2005) Parts Diagram, Page 8
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 132R, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 132R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5310024-58 |
5310024-58 Husqvarna Handle |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£5.86
P/N: 5310024-58, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5310024-59 |
5310024-59 Husqvarna Starter Rope |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Rope£5.56
P/N: 5310024-59, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5310024-62 |
5310024-62 Husqvarna Spring |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£7.56
P/N: 5310024-62, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310024-63 |
5310024-63 Husqvarna Starter Pulley |
£7.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Pulley£7.64
P/N: 5310024-63, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310024-93 |
5310024-93 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.75
P/N: 5310024-93, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310041-52 |
5310041-52 Husqvarna Starter Pulley |
£20.87 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Pulley£20.87
P/N: 5310041-52, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310041-53 |
5310041-53 Husqvarna Pawl |
£5.42 |
![]() Husqvarna Pawl£5.42
P/N: 5310041-53, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310041-54 |
5310041-54 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5310041-54, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5371026-01 |
5371026-01 Husqvarna Decal |
![]() Husqvarna Decal£3.94
P/N: 5371026-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7255293-01 |
7255293-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.37 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.37
P/N: 7255293-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
