Husqvarna 132R (01-2005) Parts Diagram, Page 10
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 132R, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 132R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5310023-94 |
5310023-94 Husqvarna Flywheel |
![]() Husqvarna Flywheel£62.36
P/N: 5310023-94, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5310023-98 |
5310023-98 Husqvarna Spark Plug Connection |
£9.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Spark Plug Connection£9.74
P/N: 5310023-98, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310023-99 |
5310023-99 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5310023-99, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5310024-01 |
5310024-01 Husqvarna Sleeve |
£6.05 |
![]() Husqvarna Sleeve£6.05
P/N: 5310024-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310024-03 |
5310024-03 Husqvarna Nut |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£2.70
P/N: 5310024-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5310024-04 |
5310024-04 Husqvarna Spacer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Spacer£2.47
P/N: 5310024-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310078-41 |
5310078-41 Husqvarna Ignition Module |
£68.17 |
![]() Husqvarna Ignition Module£68.17
P/N: 5310078-41, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310078-42 |
5310078-42 Husqvarna Cable |
£3.34 |
![]() Husqvarna Cable£3.34
P/N: 5310078-42, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310078-43 |
5310078-43 Husqvarna Pipe |
![]() Husqvarna Pipe£3.05
P/N: 5310078-43, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5310078-44 |
5310078-44 Husqvarna Shorting Lead |
£10.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Shorting Lead£10.31
P/N: 5310078-44, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7255297-01 |
7255297-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 7255297-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|

