Husqvarna 132R (01-2005) Parts Diagram, Page 4
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 132R, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 132R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5017829-01 |
5017829-01 Husqvarna Clutch Drum |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch Drum£58.86
P/N: 5017829-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5021915-01 |
5021915-01 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£6.50
P/N: 5021915-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5021916-01 |
5021916-01 Husqvarna Antivibe Element |
![]() Husqvarna Antivibe Element£19.12
P/N: 5021916-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5310023-90 |
5310023-90 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.75
P/N: 5310023-90, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310023-91 |
5310023-91 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5310023-91, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310040-70 |
5310040-70 Husqvarna Spring |
£4.26 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£4.26
P/N: 5310040-70, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310041-15 |
5310041-15 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.47
P/N: 5310041-15, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310047-33 |
5310047-33 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5310047-33, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310047-35 |
5310047-35 Husqvarna Clutch |
£21.98 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch£21.98
P/N: 5310047-35, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310047-36 |
5310047-36 Husqvarna Bolt |
£4.68 |
![]() Husqvarna Bolt£4.68
P/N: 5310047-36, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310078-57 |
5310078-57 Husqvarna Bearing Housing |
£42.43 |
![]() Husqvarna Bearing Housing£42.43
P/N: 5310078-57, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310078-58 |
5310078-58 Husqvarna Cluth Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cluth Cover£61.21
P/N: 5310078-58, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7255333-01 |
5310047-30 Husqvarna Screw |
£8.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£8.93
P/N: 5310047-30, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7353127-10 |
7353127-10 Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sgh 26 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sgh 26£1.10
P/N: 7353127-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7382100-02 |
7382100-02 Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6000-2Z |
£6.77 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6000-2Z£6.77
P/N: 7382100-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |