Husqvarna 132R (01-2005) Parts Diagram, Page 15
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 132R, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 132R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5020261-01 |
5022859-01 Husqvarna Dolly |
£6.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Dolly£6.18
P/N: 5022859-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5020355-03 |
5373129-01 Husqvarna Protector |
£10.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Protector£10.31
P/N: 5373129-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5021930-01 |
5021930-01 Husqvarna Combi Tool |
![]() Husqvarna Combi Tool£4.78
P/N: 5021930-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5022158-01 |
5022158-01 Husqvarna Allen Key |
£0.85 |
![]() Husqvarna Allen Key£0.85
P/N: 5022158-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032000-03 |
5311192-08 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.50
P/N: 5311192-08, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5032002-25 |
5032002-25 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.47
P/N: 5032002-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037363-03 |
5372163-01 Husqvarna Standard Harness |
£46.00 |
![]() Husqvarna Standard Harness£46.00
P/N: 5372163-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039764-01 |
5039764-01 Husqvarna Eco Grease 100G |
£11.50 |
![]() Husqvarna Eco Grease 100G£11.50
P/N: 5039764-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310077-05 |
5310077-05 Husqvarna Blade |
£8.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Blade£8.24
P/N: 5310077-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310078-34 |
5310078-34 Husqvarna Blade Guard |
£19.48 |
![]() Husqvarna Blade Guard£19.48
P/N: 5310078-34, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5310079-89 |
5310079-89 Husqvarna Protector |
![]() Husqvarna Protector£25.55
P/N: 5310079-89, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7252329-71 |
7252329-71 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 7252329-71, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7312314-01 |
7312314-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.64
P/N: 7312314-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7341146-01 |
7341146-01 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 7341146-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7351146-01 |
7351146-01 Husqvarna Spring Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Spring Washer£1.78
P/N: 7351146-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|



