Jonsered 2165 (2010) Parts Diagram, Page 2
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Jonsered 2165, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 2165
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5020803-01 Jonsered Clutch Spring |
£6.42 |
![]() Jonsered Clutch Spring£6.42
P/N: 5020803-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5054415-01 Jonsered Clutch Drum Assy |
£33.64 |
![]() Jonsered Clutch Drum Assy£33.64
P/N: 5054415-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5035392-01 Jonsered Support Bushing |
£11.96 |
![]() Jonsered Support Bushing£11.96
P/N: 5035392-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5442124-02 Jonsered Worm Gear |
£9.74 |
![]() Jonsered Worm Gear£9.74
P/N: 5442124-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5400579-01 Jonsered Pump Piston |
£19.70 |
![]() Jonsered Pump Piston£19.70
P/N: 5400579-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5371548-01 Jonsered Cylinder |
£6.60 |
![]() Jonsered Cylinder£6.60
P/N: 5371548-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5440842-02 Jonsered Oil Hose |
£14.69 |
![]() Jonsered Oil Hose£14.69
P/N: 5440842-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |






