Jonsered 2165 (2010) Parts Diagram, Page 1
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Jonsered 2165, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 2165
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5045428-01 Jonsered Cover Lid |
£4.54 |
![]() Jonsered Cover Lid£4.54
P/N: 5045428-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5443060-03 Jonsered Brake Band Assy |
£12.36 |
![]() Jonsered Brake Band Assy£12.36
P/N: 5443060-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5442531-01 Jonsered Wear Protection |
£6.60 |
![]() Jonsered Wear Protection£6.60
P/N: 5442531-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5038552-01 Jonsered Sleeve |
£6.05 |
![]() Jonsered Sleeve£6.05
P/N: 5038552-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5038926-01 Jonsered Blade Guard |
![]() Jonsered Blade Guard£44.51
P/N: 5038926-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7 |
5468371-01 Jonsered COVER LID brake |
£4.12 |
![]() Jonsered COVER LID brake£4.12
P/N: 5468371-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5038908-02 Jonsered Joint |
£30.23 |
![]() Jonsered Joint£30.23
P/N: 5038908-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5038929-01 Jonsered Pin |
£1.52 |
![]() Jonsered Pin£1.52
P/N: 5038929-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
7353108-20 Jonsered E-Ring 4 |
£0.83 |
![]() Jonsered E-Ring 4£0.83
P/N: 7353108-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5373929-01 Jonsered Screw |
£6.49 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£6.49
P/N: 5373929-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5373472-02 Jonsered Chain Tensioner Wheel |
![]() Jonsered Chain Tensioner Wheel£6.96
P/N: 5373472-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 13 |
5373926-02 Jonsered Heat Protector |
£6.82 |
![]() Jonsered Heat Protector£6.82
P/N: 5373926-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5443575-02 Jonsered Label |
£4.68 |
![]() Jonsered Label£4.68
P/N: 5443575-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5032170-10 Jonsered Screw |
£1.64 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£1.64
P/N: 5032170-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5253543-01 Jonsered Bearing Sleeve |
£6.05 |
![]() Jonsered Bearing Sleeve£6.05
P/N: 5253543-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 17 |
5053210-01 Jonsered Wear Plate |
£4.16 |
![]() Jonsered Wear Plate£4.16
P/N: 5053210-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18 |
5373478-02 Jonsered Knob |
£27.78 |
![]() Jonsered Knob£27.78
P/N: 5373478-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |








