Jonsered 2188 (2009) Parts Diagram, Page 18
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Jonsered 2188, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 2188
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5035846-01 Jonsered Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£1.38
P/N: 5035846-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5053167-02 Jonsered Diaphragm Cover |
![]() Jonsered Diaphragm Cover£14.62
P/N: 5053167-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 4 |
5053167-15 Jonsered Main Diaphragm |
£15.30 |
![]() Jonsered Main Diaphragm£15.30
P/N: 5053167-15, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5014675-01 Jonsered Gasket, Metering Side |
£4.97 |
![]() Jonsered Gasket, Metering Side£4.97
P/N: 5014675-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5053167-17 Jonsered Screw |
![]() Jonsered Screw£1.38
P/N: 5053167-17, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7 |
5053167-34 Jonsered Lever |
£5.74 |
![]() Jonsered Lever£5.74
P/N: 5053167-34, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5053167-31 Jonsered Lever Axle |
£4.84 |
![]() Jonsered Lever Axle£4.84
P/N: 5053167-31, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5047912-01 Jonsered Spring |
![]() Jonsered Spring£3.71
P/N: 5047912-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 10 |
5035634-01 Jonsered Inlet Needle |
£9.83 |
![]() Jonsered Inlet Needle£9.83
P/N: 5035634-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5035923-01 Jonsered Seat-In Valve Plated |
![]() Jonsered Seat-In Valve Plated£2.22
P/N: 5035923-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 12 |
5014687-01 Jonsered Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£1.38
P/N: 5014687-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5047907-01 Jonsered Lever |
£5.14 |
![]() Jonsered Lever£5.14
P/N: 5047907-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5038013-01 Jonsered Connection |
![]() Jonsered Connection£7.64
P/N: 5038013-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 15 |
5021198-01 Jonsered Clips |
![]() Jonsered Clips£5.44
P/N: 5021198-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 16 |
5047909-01 Jonsered Nozzle |
![]() Jonsered Nozzle£15.11
P/N: 5047909-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 17 |
5047908-01 Jonsered Plug |
![]() Jonsered Plug£5.14
P/N: 5047908-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 18 |
5031177-01 Jonsered Spring |
![]() Jonsered Spring£4.13
P/N: 5031177-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 19 |
5031171-01 Jonsered Ball |
![]() Jonsered Ball£5.15
P/N: 5031171-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 20 |
5016661-01 Jonsered Screen |
£5.59 |
![]() Jonsered Screen£5.59
P/N: 5016661-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 21 |
5038005-01 Jonsered Plug |
![]() Jonsered Plug£1.26
P/N: 5038005-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 22 |
5449710-01 Jonsered Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Jonsered Spring£3.58
P/N: 5449710-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 23 |
5449708-01 Jonsered Limiter Cap |
![]() Jonsered Limiter Cap£8.30
P/N: 5449708-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 24 |
5047918-01 Jonsered Needle |
![]() Jonsered Needle£12.85
P/N: 5047918-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 25 |
5449713-01 Jonsered Needle |
£12.85 |
![]() Jonsered Needle£12.85
P/N: 5449713-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 26 |
5038000-01 Jonsered Throttle Flap |
£9.07 |
![]() Jonsered Throttle Flap£9.07
P/N: 5038000-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 27 |
5441115-01 Jonsered Screw |
![]() Jonsered Screw£1.38
P/N: 5441115-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 28 |
5047904-01 Jonsered Shaft Assy |
£11.12 |
![]() Jonsered Shaft Assy£11.12
P/N: 5047904-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 29 |
5047914-01 Jonsered Spring |
![]() Jonsered Spring£4.48
P/N: 5047914-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 30 |
5021031-01 Jonsered Bushing |
![]() Jonsered Bushing£4.46
P/N: 5021031-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 31 |
5047911-01 Jonsered Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£1.92
P/N: 5047911-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 32 |
5014687-01 Jonsered Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£1.38
P/N: 5014687-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 33 |
5053167-07 Jonsered Choke Flap |
£6.65 |
![]() Jonsered Choke Flap£6.65
P/N: 5053167-07, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 34 |
5047905-01 Jonsered Shaft Assy |
£52.16 |
![]() Jonsered Shaft Assy£52.16
P/N: 5047905-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 35 |
5047915-01 Jonsered Spring |
![]() Jonsered Spring£3.58
P/N: 5047915-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 36 |
5448972-01 Jonsered Diaphragm Pump |
![]() Jonsered Diaphragm Pump£7.99
P/N: 5448972-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 37 |
5031172-01 Jonsered Gasket |
£8.03 |
![]() Jonsered Gasket£8.03
P/N: 5031172-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 38 |
5047903-01 Jonsered Cover |
![]() Jonsered Cover£13.22
P/N: 5047903-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 39 |
5031175-01 Jonsered Screw W/ Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Jonsered Screw W/ Washer£2.47
P/N: 5031175-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |

