Jonsered 2188 (2009) Parts Diagram, Page 10
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Jonsered 2188, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 2188
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5370147-02 Jonsered Air Filter |
£35.04 |
![]() Jonsered Air Filter£35.04
P/N: 5370147-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5372132-01 Jonsered Knob |
£6.60 |
![]() Jonsered Knob£6.60
P/N: 5372132-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5370091-01 Jonsered Filter Holder |
£8.93 |
![]() Jonsered Filter Holder£8.93
P/N: 5370091-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
7312314-01 Jonsered Nut |
£1.64 |
![]() Jonsered Nut£1.64
P/N: 7312314-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
7255309-55 Jonsered Screw |
£3.02 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£3.02
P/N: 7255309-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5037011-01 Jonsered Pipe |
£3.94 |
![]() Jonsered Pipe£3.94
P/N: 5037011-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5449751-01 Jonsered Guide Bushing |
£7.56 |
![]() Jonsered Guide Bushing£7.56
P/N: 5449751-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5036841-01 Jonsered Lever |
£4.08 |
![]() Jonsered Lever£4.08
P/N: 5036841-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5052833-02 Jonsered Clamp |
![]() Jonsered Clamp£4.03
P/N: 5052833-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 11 |
5371114-02 Jonsered Pipe |
£59.69 |
![]() Jonsered Pipe£59.69
P/N: 5371114-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5370037-01 Jonsered Flange |
£8.93 |
![]() Jonsered Flange£8.93
P/N: 5370037-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5039622-01 Jonsered Sleeve |
£6.05 |
![]() Jonsered Sleeve£6.05
P/N: 5039622-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5013554-01 Jonsered Carburettor |
£164.71 |
![]() Jonsered Carburettor£164.71
P/N: 5013554-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5034006-04 Jonsered Hose |
£10.04 |
![]() Jonsered Hose£10.04
P/N: 5034006-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |



