Jonsered 2255 (03-2009) Parts Diagram, Page 8
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Jonsered 2255, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 2255
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5372557-01 Jonsered Air Filter |
£32.11 |
![]() Jonsered Air Filter£32.11
P/N: 5372557-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5032174-50 Jonsered Screw |
£3.30 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£3.30
P/N: 5032174-50, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5032155-25 Jonsered Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£2.47
P/N: 5032155-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5372608-02 Jonsered Throttle Rod Cpl |
£21.98 |
![]() Jonsered Throttle Rod Cpl£21.98
P/N: 5372608-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5440111-01 Jonsered Filter Holder |
£11.00 |
![]() Jonsered Filter Holder£11.00
P/N: 5440111-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5448830-01 Jonsered Carburettor |
£144.32 |
![]() Jonsered Carburettor£144.32
P/N: 5448830-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5372414-01 Jonsered Bellows |
£11.83 |
![]() Jonsered Bellows£11.83
P/N: 5372414-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5372415-01 Jonsered Flange |
£8.93 |
![]() Jonsered Flange£8.93
P/N: 5372415-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5032002-16 Jonsered Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032002-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5038697-02 Jonsered Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Jonsered Spring£3.58
P/N: 5038697-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5372556-01 Jonsered Choke Control |
£6.88 |
![]() Jonsered Choke Control£6.88
P/N: 5372556-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5373210-02 Jonsered Inlet Pipe |
£39.84 |
![]() Jonsered Inlet Pipe£39.84
P/N: 5373210-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5373714-01 Jonsered Partition |
£8.24 |
![]() Jonsered Partition£8.24
P/N: 5373714-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5817561-26 Jonsered Hose |
![]() Jonsered Hose£5.41
P/N: 5817561-26, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 16 |
5372555-01 Jonsered Stopp Swech |
£6.88 |
![]() Jonsered Stopp Swech£6.88
P/N: 5372555-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |









