Jonsered 2255 (03-2009) Parts Diagram, Page 1
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Jonsered 2255, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 2255
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5373926-02 Jonsered Heat Protector |
£6.82 |
![]() Jonsered Heat Protector£6.82
P/N: 5373926-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5373472-02 Jonsered Chain Tensioner Wheel |
![]() Jonsered Chain Tensioner Wheel£6.96
P/N: 5373472-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 4 |
5038929-01 Jonsered Pin |
£1.52 |
![]() Jonsered Pin£1.52
P/N: 5038929-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5032170-10 Jonsered Screw |
£1.64 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£1.64
P/N: 5032170-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5038908-02 Jonsered Joint |
£30.23 |
![]() Jonsered Joint£30.23
P/N: 5038908-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5034659-01 Jonsered Spring |
£6.18 |
![]() Jonsered Spring£6.18
P/N: 5034659-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
7353108-20 Jonsered E-Ring 4 |
£0.83 |
![]() Jonsered E-Ring 4£0.83
P/N: 7353108-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5370430-03 Jonsered Brake Band Assy |
£15.11 |
![]() Jonsered Brake Band Assy£15.11
P/N: 5370430-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5443575-02 Jonsered Label |
£4.68 |
![]() Jonsered Label£4.68
P/N: 5443575-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5038552-01 Jonsered Sleeve |
£6.05 |
![]() Jonsered Sleeve£6.05
P/N: 5038552-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5440829-01 Jonsered Cover |
£11.00 |
![]() Jonsered Cover£11.00
P/N: 5440829-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5440830-01 Jonsered Protector |
£8.24 |
![]() Jonsered Protector£8.24
P/N: 5440830-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5373929-01 Jonsered Screw |
£6.49 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£6.49
P/N: 5373929-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5442505-01 Jonsered Plate |
£6.46 |
![]() Jonsered Plate£6.46
P/N: 5442505-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5032170-10 Jonsered Screw |
£1.64 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£1.64
P/N: 5032170-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 17 |
5370174-01 Jonsered Sleeve |
£6.05 |
![]() Jonsered Sleeve£6.05
P/N: 5370174-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18 |
5045428-01 Jonsered Cover Lid |
£4.54 |
![]() Jonsered Cover Lid£4.54
P/N: 5045428-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 19 |
5373478-02 Jonsered Knob |
£27.78 |
![]() Jonsered Knob£27.78
P/N: 5373478-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |









