Husqvarna 140 Chainsaw (2012) Parts Diagram, Carburetor
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 140 Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 140 Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5034811-01 Husqvarna Plug |
£6.80 |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£6.80
P/N: 5034811-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5040240-01 Husqvarna Nozzle Assy |
£18.89 |
![]() Husqvarna Nozzle Assy£18.89
P/N: 5040240-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5035356-01 Husqvarna Plug |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£5.44
P/N: 5035356-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5 |
5034797-01 Husqvarna Inlet Needle |
£15.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Inlet Needle£15.88
P/N: 5034797-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5372734-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5372734-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5036659-01 Husqvarna Lever |
£6.05 |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£6.05
P/N: 5036659-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5034800-01 Husqvarna Pin Fulcrum |
![]() Husqvarna Pin Fulcrum£4.98
P/N: 5034800-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 9 |
5040241-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.64
P/N: 5040241-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 10 |
5055352-01 Husqvarna Cap |
![]() Husqvarna Cap£9.83
P/N: 5055352-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 11 |
5040261-01 Husqvarna Shaft Assy |
![]() Husqvarna Shaft Assy£19.66
P/N: 5040261-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 12 |
5051107-01 Husqvarna Collar |
![]() Husqvarna Collar£5.89
P/N: 5051107-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 13 |
5040285-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5040285-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5040275-01 Husqvarna Valve |
![]() Husqvarna Valve£7.10
P/N: 5040275-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 15 |
5034818-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5034818-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5040267-01 Husqvarna Circlip |
![]() Husqvarna Circlip£4.68
P/N: 5040267-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 17 |
5040262-01 Husqvarna Shaft Assy |
![]() Husqvarna Shaft Assy£26.44
P/N: 5040262-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 18 |
5400537-01 Husqvarna Lever |
£9.07 |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£9.07
P/N: 5400537-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 19 |
5040283-01 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5040283-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 20 |
5040263-01 Husqvarna Lever |
£26.44 |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£26.44
P/N: 5040263-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 21 |
5034790-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5034790-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 22 |
5040274-01 Husqvarna Valve |
£9.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Valve£9.83
P/N: 5040274-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 23 |
5034818-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5034818-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 24 |
5040260-01 Husqvarna Shaft Assy |
![]() Husqvarna Shaft Assy£19.66
P/N: 5040260-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 25 |
5040284-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5040284-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 26 |
5449831-01 Husqvarna Lever |
£7.42 |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£7.42
P/N: 5449831-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 27 |
5034790-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5034790-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 28 |
5040276-01 Husqvarna Valve |
![]() Husqvarna Valve£9.07
P/N: 5040276-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 29 |
5034792-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5034792-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 30 |
5371776-01 Husqvarna Idle Screw |
£17.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Idle Screw£17.38
P/N: 5371776-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 31 |
5049092-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£18.13 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£18.13
P/N: 5049092-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 32 |
5040281-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£18.13
P/N: 5040281-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 33 |
5040243-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£4.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£4.97
P/N: 5040243-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 34 |
5040245-01 Husqvarna Diaphragm |
£22.63 |
![]() Husqvarna Diaphragm£22.63
P/N: 5040245-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 35 |
5040246-01 Husqvarna Body |
![]() Husqvarna Body£33.24
P/N: 5040246-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 36 |
5040282-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5040282-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 37 |
5040250-01 Husqvarna Strainer |
£5.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Strainer£5.74
P/N: 5040250-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 38 |
5040256-01 Husqvarna Diaphragm |
£15.11 |
![]() Husqvarna Diaphragm£15.11
P/N: 5040256-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 39 |
5040257-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£4.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£4.97
P/N: 5040257-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 40 |
5040259-01 Husqvarna Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£25.69
P/N: 5040259-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 41 |
5040278-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.19
P/N: 5040278-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 42 |
5040286-01 Husqvarna Gasket Kit |
£13.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket Kit£13.64
P/N: 5040286-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
