Husqvarna 140 Chainsaw (2012) Parts Diagram, Clutch & Oil Pump
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 140 Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 140 Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5747188-01 Husqvarna Clutch Spring |
£6.42 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch Spring£6.42
P/N: 5747188-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5782571-01 Husqvarna Clutch Drum Assy |
£32.86 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch Drum Assy£32.86
P/N: 5782571-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5035392-01 Husqvarna Support Bushing |
£11.96 |
![]() Husqvarna Support Bushing£11.96
P/N: 5035392-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5442124-02 Husqvarna Worm Gear |
£9.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Worm Gear£9.74
P/N: 5442124-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5400579-01 Husqvarna Pump Piston |
£19.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Pump Piston£19.70
P/N: 5400579-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5371548-01 Husqvarna Cylinder |
£6.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder£6.60
P/N: 5371548-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5440842-02 Husqvarna Oil Hose |
£14.69 |
![]() Husqvarna Oil Hose£14.69
P/N: 5440842-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |






