Husqvarna 356BTX (2009) Parts Diagram, Page 11
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 356BTX, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 356BTX
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5372416-01 Husqvarna Handle |
£60.46 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£60.46
P/N: 5372416-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
7252347-51 Husqvarna Screw M6S 5X80 |
£4.80 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw M6S 5X80£4.80
P/N: 7252347-51, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5022040-01 Husqvarna Knob |
£6.32 |
![]() Husqvarna Knob£6.32
P/N: 5022040-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5372603-01 Husqvarna Holder |
£27.48 |
![]() Husqvarna Holder£27.48
P/N: 5372603-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
7255325-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X10 |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X10£1.64
P/N: 7255325-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5372929-01 Husqvarna Holder |
£7.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Holder£7.64
P/N: 5372929-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
7312314-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.64
P/N: 7312314-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5371728-01 Husqvarna Handle |
£14.42 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£14.42
P/N: 5371728-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
7312314-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.64
P/N: 7312314-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5032002-45 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.47
P/N: 5032002-45, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5371729-01 Husqvarna Bracket |
£6.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Bracket£6.18
P/N: 5371729-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5372413-01 Husqvarna Handle |
£30.23 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£30.23
P/N: 5372413-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5372821-01 Husqvarna Pipe |
£11.00 |
![]() Husqvarna Pipe£11.00
P/N: 5372821-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5016917-01 Husqvarna Combi Tool |
£5.09 |
![]() Husqvarna Combi Tool£5.09
P/N: 5016917-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5035586-01 Husqvarna L-Spanner |
£0.74 |
![]() Husqvarna L-Spanner£0.74
P/N: 5035586-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |




