Husqvarna 356BTX (2009) Parts Diagram, Page 7
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 356BTX, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 356BTX
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5371925-01 Husqvarna Hub |
£84.17 |
![]() Husqvarna Hub£84.17
P/N: 5371925-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5016348-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5016348-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5032300-42 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5032300-42, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5016732-01 Husqvarna Pawl |
£7.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Pawl£7.64
P/N: 5016732-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5018199-01 Husqvarna Screw M5X14 |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw M5X14£2.20
P/N: 5018199-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5032204-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£2.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£2.60
P/N: 5032204-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5371889-01 Husqvarna Fan Wheel |
£146.08 |
![]() Husqvarna Fan Wheel£146.08
P/N: 5371889-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5372172-01 Husqvarna Plate |
![]() Husqvarna Plate£10.37
P/N: 5372172-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 9 |
5032049-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.64
P/N: 5032049-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5442837-01 Husqvarna Housing |
£159.98 |
![]() Husqvarna Housing£159.98
P/N: 5442837-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5032175-25 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032175-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5372527-01 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£44.33
P/N: 5372527-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 13 |
5032007-12 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032007-12, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5372979-01 Husqvarna Jet |
![]() Husqvarna Jet£5.63
P/N: 5372979-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 15 |
5032166-10 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.65
P/N: 5032166-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 16 |
5373001-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£23.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£23.70
P/N: 5373001-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 17 |
7341147-41 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 7341147-41, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18 |
5372463-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.85
P/N: 5372463-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 19 |
5371884-01 Husqvarna Sleeve |
£8.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Sleeve£8.93
P/N: 5371884-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 20 |
5032166-10 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.65
P/N: 5032166-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 21 |
5372818-01 Husqvarna Jet |
![]() Husqvarna Jet£5.52
P/N: 5372818-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 22 |
5953030-01 Husqvarna Snap Locking Orange |
£4.80 |
![]() Husqvarna Snap Locking Orange£4.80
P/N: 5953030-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 23 |
5372178-01 Husqvarna Bushing |
![]() Husqvarna Bushing£4.13
P/N: 5372178-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 24 |
5373160-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£3.02 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.02
P/N: 5373160-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 25 |
5037914-02 Husqvarna Bushing |
![]() Husqvarna Bushing£9.74
P/N: 5037914-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 26 |
5032210-15 Husqvarna Nut |
£3.85 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£3.85
P/N: 5032210-15, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 27 |
5032002-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032002-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 28 |
5370571-01 Husqvarna Housing |
£185.03 |
![]() Husqvarna Housing£185.03
P/N: 5370571-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 29 |
5032166-10 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.65
P/N: 5032166-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 30 |
5372707-01 Husqvarna Ring |
![]() Husqvarna Ring£12.95
P/N: 5372707-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 31 |
5370573-01 Husqvarna Plate |
£159.98 |
![]() Husqvarna Plate£159.98
P/N: 5370573-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 32 |
5444380-01 Husqvarna Insulation |
![]() Husqvarna Insulation£8.35
P/N: 5444380-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 33 |
5441969-01 Husqvarna Tape |
![]() Husqvarna Tape£8.35
P/N: 5441969-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 34 |
5444380-01 Husqvarna Insulation |
![]() Husqvarna Insulation£8.35
P/N: 5444380-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|





