Husqvarna 355RX (2007) Parts Diagram, Page 22
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 355RX, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 355RX
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5441074-02 Husqvarna Trimmer Guard 555Rxt Mfl. |
£41.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Trimmer Guard 555Rxt Mfl.£41.92
P/N: 5441074-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5448957-01 Husqvarna Attachment Plate |
£12.36 |
![]() Husqvarna Attachment Plate£12.36
P/N: 5448957-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5371895-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£4.26 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£4.26
P/N: 5371895-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
7322116-01 Husqvarna Locknut M6 |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Locknut M6£1.92
P/N: 7322116-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5372403-01 Husqvarna Grass Sealing |
£13.06 |
![]() Husqvarna Grass Sealing£13.06
P/N: 5372403-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5441603-01 Husqvarna Trimmer Guard 555Frm Mfl. |
£61.84 |
![]() Husqvarna Trimmer Guard 555Frm Mfl.£61.84
P/N: 5441603-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5448957-01 Husqvarna Attachment Plate |
£12.36 |
![]() Husqvarna Attachment Plate£12.36
P/N: 5448957-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5371895-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£4.26 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£4.26
P/N: 5371895-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
7322116-01 Husqvarna Locknut M6 |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Locknut M6£1.92
P/N: 7322116-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5372403-01 Husqvarna Grass Sealing |
£13.06 |
![]() Husqvarna Grass Sealing£13.06
P/N: 5372403-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
