Husqvarna 355RX (2007) Parts Diagram, Page 14
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 355RX, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 355RX
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
7382202-19 Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6202-2RS1 |
£9.14 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6202-2RS1£9.14
P/N: 7382202-19, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
7353133-10 Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sgh 35 |
£0.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sgh 35£0.97
P/N: 7353133-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5449081-01 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£3.65
P/N: 5449081-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5 |
5440936-01 Husqvarna Spring Plate |
![]() Husqvarna Spring Plate£3.38
P/N: 5440936-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 6 |
5440935-01 Husqvarna Spacing Sleeve |
![]() Husqvarna Spacing Sleeve£4.70
P/N: 5440935-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7 |
5032007-78 Husqvarna Screw Ihscfm |
£3.30 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscfm£3.30
P/N: 5032007-78, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5442948-01 Husqvarna Locking Plate |
£11.12 |
![]() Husqvarna Locking Plate£11.12
P/N: 5442948-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
7255372-65 Husqvarna Screw Ihscm |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscm£2.75
P/N: 7255372-65, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5374037-01 Husqvarna Clutch Shoe |
£18.55 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch Shoe£18.55
P/N: 5374037-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5054353-02 Husqvarna Clutch Spring |
£6.42 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch Spring£6.42
P/N: 5054353-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5374036-01 Husqvarna Clutch Hub |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch Hub£21.56
P/N: 5374036-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 14 |
5448928-01 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£9.62
P/N: 5448928-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 15 |
5371354-01 Husqvarna Bushing |
£9.62 |
![]() Husqvarna Bushing£9.62
P/N: 5371354-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5032018-02 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.75
P/N: 5032018-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 17 |
5758616-01 Husqvarna Clutch Drum |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch Drum£45.28
P/N: 5758616-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 18 |
7353117-00 Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sga 15 |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sga 15£0.83
P/N: 7353117-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |


