Husqvarna 345R (2008) Parts Diagram, Page 22
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 345R, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 345R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5441187-01 Husqvarna �verfall |
![]() Husqvarna �verfall£26.11
P/N: 5441187-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5441188-01 Husqvarna F�ste |
£32.29 |
![]() Husqvarna F�ste£32.29
P/N: 5441188-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5032002-25 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.47
P/N: 5032002-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5440265-02 Husqvarna Grass Blade Guard 555Frm |
£59.77 |
![]() Husqvarna Grass Blade Guard 555Frm£59.77
P/N: 5440265-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5032002-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032002-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
7322114-01 Husqvarna Locknut M5 |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Locknut M5£1.64
P/N: 7322114-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
7341147-41 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 7341147-41, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5371949-01 Husqvarna Protector |
£2.50 |
![]() Husqvarna Protector£2.50
P/N: 5371949-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5936659-01 Husqvarna Support Flange Kit Mulching |
£42.04 |
![]() Husqvarna Support Flange Kit Mulching£42.04
P/N: 5936659-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |

