Husqvarna 345R (2008) Parts Diagram, Page 2
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 345R, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 345R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5041035-03 Husqvarna Gear Assy |
![]() Husqvarna Gear Assy£186.68
P/N: 5041035-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 2 |
7382101-10 Husqvarna Ball Bearing |
£6.77 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing£6.77
P/N: 7382101-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5032508-01 Husqvarna Ball Bearing |
£8.45 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing£8.45
P/N: 5032508-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5032617-01 Husqvarna Sealing |
£15.34 |
![]() Husqvarna Sealing£15.34
P/N: 5032617-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5037589-01 Husqvarna Cover |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£2.47
P/N: 5037589-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
7353133-10 Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sgh 35 |
£0.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sgh 35£0.97
P/N: 7353133-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5441978-01 Husqvarna Driver |
£54.86 |
![]() Husqvarna Driver£54.86
P/N: 5441978-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5373435-02 Husqvarna Flange |
£19.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Flange£19.24
P/N: 5373435-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5022911-01 Husqvarna Nut Blade |
£6.32 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut Blade£6.32
P/N: 5022911-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5032003-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032003-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
503 20 15-01 Husqvarna Plug |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£4.42
P/N: 503 20 15-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 11 |
5032015-01 Husqvarna Plug |
£6.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£6.18
P/N: 5032015-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5032002-25 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.47
P/N: 5032002-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
7382187-12 Husqvarna Ball Bearing |
£7.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing£7.74
P/N: 7382187-12, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
7353117-00 Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sga 15 |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sga 15£0.83
P/N: 7353117-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
7353131-10 Husqvarna Retaining Ring |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring£0.83
P/N: 7353131-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |




