Husqvarna 345RX (2010) Parts Diagram, Page 12
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 345RX, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 345RX
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5010013-01 Husqvarna Ignition Module |
£123.12 |
![]() Husqvarna Ignition Module£123.12
P/N: 5010013-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 1 |
5010013-02 Husqvarna Ignition Module |
£123.12 |
![]() Husqvarna Ignition Module£123.12
P/N: 5010013-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5372373-01 Husqvarna Cap |
£9.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Cap£9.74
P/N: 5372373-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5032351-09 Husqvarna Spark Plug Rcj6Y |
£4.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spark Plug Rcj6Y£4.58
P/N: 5032351-09, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5032025-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032025-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5373910-01 Husqvarna Shorting Lead |
![]() Husqvarna Shorting Lead£10.33
P/N: 5373910-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 6 |
5372563-01 Husqvarna Generator |
![]() Husqvarna Generator£173.87
P/N: 5372563-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7 |
5032166-18 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032166-18, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5039533-01 Husqvarna Flywheel |
£53.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Flywheel£53.56
P/N: 5039533-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5039533-03 Husqvarna Flywheel |
![]() Husqvarna Flywheel£59.82
P/N: 5039533-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 9 |
5038129-02 Husqvarna Spring Pawl |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring Pawl£3.58
P/N: 5038129-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5038124-01 Husqvarna Carrier |
£6.54 |
![]() Husqvarna Carrier£6.54
P/N: 5038124-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5032300-42 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5032300-42, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5018199-03 Husqvarna Screw |
£3.85 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.85
P/N: 5018199-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5032204-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£2.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£2.60
P/N: 5032204-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5014854-02 Husqvarna Spark Plug Conn. Kit |
£9.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Spark Plug Conn. Kit£9.74
P/N: 5014854-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |





