Husqvarna 345RX (2010) Parts Diagram, Page 13
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 345RX, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 345RX
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5051085-02 Husqvarna Cylinder Assy |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder Assy£363.61
P/N: 5051085-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 2 |
5050348-04 Husqvarna Cylinder Assy |
£380.26 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder Assy£380.26
P/N: 5050348-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5371594-02 Husqvarna Piston Cpl 41 mm |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Cpl 41 mm£111.98
P/N: 5371594-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5440930-04 Husqvarna Piston Assy |
£114.78 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Assy£114.78
P/N: 5440930-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5032890-45 Husqvarna Piston Ring |
£13.91 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Ring£13.91
P/N: 5032890-45, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5064494-01 Husqvarna Piston Ring |
£13.91 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Ring£13.91
P/N: 5064494-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5014516-01 Husqvarna Support Bushing |
£11.96 |
![]() Husqvarna Support Bushing£11.96
P/N: 5014516-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
7374410-00 Husqvarna Locking Ring |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Locking Ring£0.83
P/N: 7374410-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5036654-01 Husqvarna Valve |
£18.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Valve£18.56
P/N: 5036654-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5035522-01 Husqvarna Plug |
£8.95 |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£8.95
P/N: 5035522-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5258249-02 Husqvarna Screw Itxscm |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Itxscm£2.20
P/N: 5258249-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5024380-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£4.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£4.97
P/N: 5024380-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5043400-04 Husqvarna Nipple |
£8.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Nipple£8.24
P/N: 5043400-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5371800-01 Husqvarna Plug |
£3.71 |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£3.71
P/N: 5371800-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5373209-01 Husqvarna Clamp |
£2.33 |
![]() Husqvarna Clamp£2.33
P/N: 5373209-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |







