Husqvarna 327P4 (2012) Parts Diagram, Page 1
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 327P4, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 327P4
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5372992-01 Husqvarna Oil Pump |
£81.11 |
![]() Husqvarna Oil Pump£81.11
P/N: 5372992-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
7404203-00 Husqvarna O-ring |
![]() Husqvarna O-ring£1.30
P/N: 7404203-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5032300-16 Husqvarna Washer 5.1X8.5 |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer 5.1X8.5£2.47
P/N: 5032300-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5031849-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5031849-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5032300-16 Husqvarna Washer 5.1X8.5 |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer 5.1X8.5£2.47
P/N: 5032300-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5038083-03 Husqvarna Pumpkolv |
£22.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Pumpkolv£22.74
P/N: 5038083-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
7255327-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X12 |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X12£1.64
P/N: 7255327-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5372815-02 Husqvarna Tank Cap |
£11.00 |
![]() Husqvarna Tank Cap£11.00
P/N: 5372815-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5372275-01 Husqvarna Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£21.29
P/N: 5372275-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 10 |
5370403-01 Husqvarna Valve |
£7.04 |
![]() Husqvarna Valve£7.04
P/N: 5370403-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5039813-01 Husqvarna Plug |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£7.56
P/N: 5039813-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
7255329-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X16 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X16£1.73
P/N: 7255329-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 13 |
5373301-01 Husqvarna Ring |
£11.12 |
![]() Husqvarna Ring£11.12
P/N: 5373301-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5372910-01 Husqvarna O-Ring |
£4.08 |
![]() Husqvarna O-Ring£4.08
P/N: 5372910-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5372911-01 Husqvarna Hose |
£6.41 |
![]() Husqvarna Hose£6.41
P/N: 5372911-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5373715-01 Husqvarna Clip |
£2.33 |
![]() Husqvarna Clip£2.33
P/N: 5373715-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 17 |
5047100-03 Husqvarna Oil Plummet |
£14.32 |
![]() Husqvarna Oil Plummet£14.32
P/N: 5047100-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18 |
5043400-04 Husqvarna Nipple |
£8.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Nipple£8.24
P/N: 5043400-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 19 |
5373715-01 Husqvarna Clip |
£2.33 |
![]() Husqvarna Clip£2.33
P/N: 5373715-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 20 |
5372909-01 Husqvarna Retaining Ring |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring£1.92
P/N: 5372909-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 21 |
5370568-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£3.43 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.43
P/N: 5370568-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 22 |
5039782-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.71 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.71
P/N: 5039782-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 23 |
5373317-01 Husqvarna Sealing |
£10.43 |
![]() Husqvarna Sealing£10.43
P/N: 5373317-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 24 |
5372282-01 Husqvarna Chain Tensioner |
£14.54 |
![]() Husqvarna Chain Tensioner£14.54
P/N: 5372282-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 25 |
5371942-01 Husqvarna Plate |
£5.08 |
![]() Husqvarna Plate£5.08
P/N: 5371942-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 26 |
7382100-04 Husqvarna Ball Bearing |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing£6.77
P/N: 7382100-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 27 |
7353127-10 Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sgh 26 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sgh 26£1.10
P/N: 7353127-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 28 |
7353112-00 Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sga 10 |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sga 10£0.83
P/N: 7353112-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 29 |
5755537-01 Husqvarna Sealing Plate |
£5.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Sealing Plate£5.70
P/N: 5755537-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 30 |
5762930-01 Husqvarna Bar Bolt |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Bar Bolt£7.56
P/N: 5762930-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 31 |
5372990-01 Husqvarna Gear |
£222.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Gear£222.60
P/N: 5372990-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 32 |
7382199-04 Husqvarna Ball Bearing |
£6.77 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing£6.77
P/N: 7382199-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 33 |
7255333-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X25 |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X25£2.20
P/N: 7255333-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 34 |
7312318-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£3.43 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£3.43
P/N: 7312318-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 35 |
5372460-01 Husqvarna Cover |
£39.65 |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£39.65
P/N: 5372460-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 36 |
7255327-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X12 |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X12£1.64
P/N: 7255327-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 37 |
5372274-01 Husqvarna Housing |
£137.53 |
![]() Husqvarna Housing£137.53
P/N: 5372274-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 38 |
7382199-04 Husqvarna Ball Bearing |
£6.77 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing£6.77
P/N: 7382199-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 39 |
5372477-01 Husqvarna Spacer Sleeve |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Spacer Sleeve£2.47
P/N: 5372477-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 40 |
7382199-04 Husqvarna Ball Bearing |
£6.77 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing£6.77
P/N: 7382199-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 41 |
7353111-00 Husqvarna Retaining Ring |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring£0.83
P/N: 7353111-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 42 |
7353125-10 Husqvarna Retaining Ring |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring£0.83
P/N: 7353125-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 43 |
7317116-51 Husqvarna Flange Nut |
£3.16 |
![]() Husqvarna Flange Nut£3.16
P/N: 7317116-51, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 44 |
5032300-68 Husqvarna Washer |
£6.05 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£6.05
P/N: 5032300-68, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 45 |
5372718-01 Husqvarna Wheel |
£93.25 |
![]() Husqvarna Wheel£93.25
P/N: 5372718-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 46 |
5372715-01 Husqvarna Wheel |
£58.08 |
![]() Husqvarna Wheel£58.08
P/N: 5372715-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 47 |
5372717-01 Husqvarna Vibration Absorber |
£6.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Vibration Absorber£6.60
P/N: 5372717-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 48 |
5372714-01 Husqvarna Flywheel |
£28.52 |
![]() Husqvarna Flywheel£28.52
P/N: 5372714-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 49 |
5372716-01 Husqvarna Cover |
£23.65 |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£23.65
P/N: 5372716-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 50 |
5372300-01 Husqvarna Decal |
![]() Husqvarna Decal£3.48
P/N: 5372300-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|




















