Husqvarna 327P4 (2012) Parts Diagram, Page 2
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 327P4, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 327P4
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5879563-02 Husqvarna Tube |
£134.68 |
![]() Husqvarna Tube£134.68
P/N: 5879563-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5370855-01 Husqvarna Grip |
£31.61 |
![]() Husqvarna Grip£31.61
P/N: 5370855-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5032007-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032007-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5039410-01 Husqvarna Hook |
£8.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Hook£8.93
P/N: 5039410-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
7312314-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.64
P/N: 7312314-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5372348-03 Husqvarna Drive Shaft |
£82.67 |
![]() Husqvarna Drive Shaft£82.67
P/N: 5372348-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
7353112-00 Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sga 10 |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sga 10£0.83
P/N: 7353112-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5372375-01 Husqvarna Clutch Drum |
£51.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch Drum£51.22
P/N: 5372375-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5370838-01 Husqvarna Decal |
![]() Husqvarna Decal£3.77
P/N: 5370838-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|

