Husqvarna 241R (2007) Parts Diagram, Page 2
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 241R, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 241R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5372958-04 Husqvarna Gear Case,Set |
£205.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Gear Case,Set£205.22
P/N: 5372958-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5371474-01 Husqvarna Magnet |
£8.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Magnet£8.93
P/N: 5371474-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
503 20 15-01 Husqvarna Plug |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£4.42
P/N: 503 20 15-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5032015-01 Husqvarna Plug |
£6.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£6.18
P/N: 5032015-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
7382199-00 Husqvarna Ball Bearing 24X9X7 |
£6.77 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing 24X9X7£6.77
P/N: 7382199-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5032528-01 Husqvarna Ball Bearing |
£7.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing£7.74
P/N: 5032528-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
7353131-10 Husqvarna Retaining Ring |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring£0.83
P/N: 7353131-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
7382101-10 Husqvarna Ball Bearing |
£6.77 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing£6.77
P/N: 7382101-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
7382101-12 Husqvarna Ball Bearing |
£6.90 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing£6.90
P/N: 7382101-12, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
7353128-10 Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sgh 28 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sgh 28£3.20
P/N: 7353128-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 10 |
7353114-00 Husqvarna Seeger Clip |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Seeger Clip£0.83
P/N: 7353114-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5032003-25 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.47
P/N: 5032003-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5373514-02 Husqvarna Carrier |
£54.86 |
![]() Husqvarna Carrier£54.86
P/N: 5373514-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5373435-02 Husqvarna Flange |
£19.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Flange£19.24
P/N: 5373435-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5022911-01 Husqvarna Nut Blade |
£6.32 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut Blade£6.32
P/N: 5022911-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |




