Husqvarna 241R (2007) Parts Diagram, Page 5
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 241R, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 241R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
7252378-51 Husqvarna Screw |
£3.85 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.85
P/N: 7252378-51, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5032300-61 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.75
P/N: 5032300-61, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5441010-04 Husqvarna Handle |
£41.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£41.22
P/N: 5441010-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5039978-04 Husqvarna Handle |
£15.80 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£15.80
P/N: 5039978-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5021971-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£5.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£5.22
P/N: 5021971-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5441011-01 Husqvarna Spacer |
![]() Husqvarna Spacer£3.34
P/N: 5441011-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7 |
5032168-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032168-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5032168-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032168-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |

