Husqvarna 241R (2010) Parts Diagram, Page 6
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 241R, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 241R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5769879-01 Husqvarna Tank Assy |
![]() Husqvarna Tank Assy£58.67
P/N: 5769879-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 2 |
5037358-01 Husqvarna Bushing |
£6.05 |
![]() Husqvarna Bushing£6.05
P/N: 5037358-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5039110-01 Husqvarna Support |
£6.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Support£6.18
P/N: 5039110-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5373572-01 Husqvarna Plate |
£17.86 |
![]() Husqvarna Plate£17.86
P/N: 5373572-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5032175-72 Husqvarna Screw Ihscft |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscft£2.20
P/N: 5032175-72, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5448897-01 Husqvarna Tank Cap |
£11.00 |
![]() Husqvarna Tank Cap£11.00
P/N: 5448897-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5370523-01 Husqvarna Hose |
£5.41 |
![]() Husqvarna Hose£5.41
P/N: 5370523-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5039366-01 Husqvarna Housing |
£16.63 |
![]() Husqvarna Housing£16.63
P/N: 5039366-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5371849-01 Husqvarna O-Ring |
£4.08 |
![]() Husqvarna O-Ring£4.08
P/N: 5371849-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5370424-12 Husqvarna Hose |
£5.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Hose£5.88
P/N: 5370424-12, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5034432-01 Husqvarna Filter |
£8.90 |
![]() Husqvarna Filter£8.90
P/N: 5034432-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5032175-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032175-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |






