Husqvarna 241R (2010) Parts Diagram, Page 10
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 241R, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 241R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5040750-01 Husqvarna Muffler Assy |
![]() Husqvarna Muffler Assy£64.49
P/N: 5040750-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 2 |
5373408-01 Husqvarna Guard |
£3.98 |
![]() Husqvarna Guard£3.98
P/N: 5373408-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5373331-01 Husqvarna Gasket Muffler |
£4.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket Muffler£4.97
P/N: 5373331-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5032029-63 Husqvarna Screw |
£4.26 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£4.26
P/N: 5032029-63, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5032003-02 Husqvarna Skruv Mc6Sf M5-E |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Skruv Mc6Sf M5-E£2.20
P/N: 5032003-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |