Husqvarna 241R (2009) Parts Diagram, Page 17
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 241R, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 241R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5032002-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032002-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5013209-01 Husqvarna Clamp |
![]() Husqvarna Clamp£1.38
P/N: 5013209-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5013208-01 Husqvarna Adapter |
![]() Husqvarna Adapter£30.89
P/N: 5013208-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 4 |
5023036-01 Husqvarna Blade Guard |
![]() Husqvarna Blade Guard£30.91
P/N: 5023036-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5 |
5032002-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032002-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5013204-02 Husqvarna Saw Blade Guard 200 mm, Adapte |
£41.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Saw Blade Guard 200 mm, Adapte£41.22
P/N: 5013204-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5032107-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032107-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5037988-02 Husqvarna Knife For Protector |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Knife For Protector£7.56
P/N: 5037988-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5373872-01 Husqvarna Buckle |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Buckle£1.38
P/N: 5373872-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5373963-01 Husqvarna Pelmet |
£28.86 |
![]() Husqvarna Pelmet£28.86
P/N: 5373963-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5373316-03 Husqvarna Combi Protector |
£46.72 |
![]() Husqvarna Combi Protector£46.72
P/N: 5373316-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5032168-25 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032168-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5037988-02 Husqvarna Knife For Protector |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Knife For Protector£7.56
P/N: 5037988-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5441245-01 Husqvarna Distansblock |
£5.42 |
![]() Husqvarna Distansblock£5.42
P/N: 5441245-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5373494-03 Husqvarna Trimmer Guard 535Ls Mfl. |
£41.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Trimmer Guard 535Ls Mfl.£41.22
P/N: 5373494-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |



