Husqvarna 241R (2009) Parts Diagram, Page 4
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 241R, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 241R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5374245-09 Husqvarna Handle System Assy |
£70.08 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle System Assy£70.08
P/N: 5374245-09, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5371602-03 Husqvarna Handle |
£23.36 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£23.36
P/N: 5371602-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5374190-01 Husqvarna Switch |
£16.85 |
![]() Husqvarna Switch£16.85
P/N: 5374190-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5064977-01 Husqvarna Throttle Control |
£8.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Control£8.93
P/N: 5064977-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5371742-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5371742-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5371607-03 Husqvarna Starter Throttle Loc |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Throttle Loc£7.56
P/N: 5371607-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5371603-01 Husqvarna Handle |
£22.67 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£22.67
P/N: 5371603-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5371743-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5371743-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5032166-18 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032166-18, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5032007-82 Husqvarna Screw Ihscfm |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscfm£1.38
P/N: 5032007-82, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5371728-01 Husqvarna Handle |
£14.42 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£14.42
P/N: 5371728-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
7312314-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.64
P/N: 7312314-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5032002-45 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.47
P/N: 5032002-45, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5371729-01 Husqvarna Bracket |
£6.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Bracket£6.18
P/N: 5371729-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5373600-01 Husqvarna Handle |
£47.40 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£47.40
P/N: 5373600-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5373596-02 Husqvarna Wiring Kit Complete |
£43.27 |
![]() Husqvarna Wiring Kit Complete£43.27
P/N: 5373596-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 17 |
5373778-01 Husqvarna Throttle Wire |
£41.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Wire£41.22
P/N: 5373778-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18 |
5038785-07 Husqvarna Short Circuit Cable |
£22.67 |
![]() Husqvarna Short Circuit Cable£22.67
P/N: 5038785-07, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 19 |
5032166-18 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032166-18, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |


