Husqvarna 135R (2011) Parts Diagram, Page 11
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 135R, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 135R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5373343-01 Husqvarna Pipe |
£12.36 |
![]() Husqvarna Pipe£12.36
P/N: 5373343-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5373712-01 Husqvarna Partition |
![]() Husqvarna Partition£14.87
P/N: 5373712-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5373711-01 Husqvarna Sleeve |
![]() Husqvarna Sleeve£6.18
P/N: 5373711-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 4 |
5440191-01 Husqvarna Sleeve |
![]() Husqvarna Sleeve£6.05
P/N: 5440191-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5 |
5373738-03 Husqvarna Sleeve |
£6.05 |
![]() Husqvarna Sleeve£6.05
P/N: 5373738-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5032003-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032003-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5373413-01 Husqvarna Pipe |
£6.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Pipe£6.88
P/N: 5373413-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5757290-01 Husqvarna Carburettor |
£82.36 |
![]() Husqvarna Carburettor£82.36
P/N: 5757290-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5032175-50 Husqvarna Screw |
£3.30 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.30
P/N: 5032175-50, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5034971-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£3.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£3.22
P/N: 5034971-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5373490-01 Husqvarna Throttle Rod |
£2.50 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Rod£2.50
P/N: 5373490-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5443727-01 Husqvarna Throttle Rod |
£8.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Rod£8.93
P/N: 5443727-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5758418-01 Husqvarna Filter Cover |
£11.12 |
![]() Husqvarna Filter Cover£11.12
P/N: 5758418-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5372132-09 Husqvarna Knob |
£6.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Knob£6.60
P/N: 5372132-09, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5758637-02 Husqvarna Filter Holder Assy |
£28.86 |
![]() Husqvarna Filter Holder Assy£28.86
P/N: 5758637-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5032129-06 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5032129-06, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 17 |
5758415-01 Husqvarna Choke Control |
£8.35 |
![]() Husqvarna Choke Control£8.35
P/N: 5758415-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18 |
5758416-02 Husqvarna Choke Lever |
£6.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Choke Lever£6.88
P/N: 5758416-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 19 |
5440146-01 Husqvarna Lever |
£8.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£8.93
P/N: 5440146-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 20 |
5440147-01 Husqvarna Bellows |
£4.32 |
![]() Husqvarna Bellows£4.32
P/N: 5440147-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 21 |
5440258-01 Husqvarna Rail |
£1.94 |
![]() Husqvarna Rail£1.94
P/N: 5440258-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 22 |
5032310-06 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5032310-06, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 23 |
5762153-01 Husqvarna Filter |
£16.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Filter£16.22
P/N: 5762153-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 24 |
5758638-01 Husqvarna Frame |
£19.48 |
![]() Husqvarna Frame£19.48
P/N: 5758638-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 25 |
5032003-02 Husqvarna Skruv Mc6Sf M5-E |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Skruv Mc6Sf M5-E£2.20
P/N: 5032003-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |

