Husqvarna 135R (2011) Parts Diagram, Page 13
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 135R, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 135R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5758409-01 Husqvarna Starter Housing |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Housing£27.13
P/N: 5758409-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5100847-01 Husqvarna Starter Pulley |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Pulley£8.68
P/N: 5100847-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 4 |
5100846-01 Husqvarna Driver |
![]() Husqvarna Driver£3.43
P/N: 5100846-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5 |
5038599-01 Husqvarna Return Spring |
£16.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Return Spring£16.70
P/N: 5038599-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5100857-01 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£5.15
P/N: 5100857-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7 |
5032188-76 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.75
P/N: 5032188-76, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5032300-86 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£1.25
P/N: 5032300-86, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 9 |
5372325-01 Husqvarna Handle |
£8.35 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£8.35
P/N: 5372325-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5053051-25 Husqvarna Starter Rope |
£5.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Rope£5.56
P/N: 5053051-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5032003-02 Husqvarna Skruv Mc6Sf M5-E |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Skruv Mc6Sf M5-E£2.20
P/N: 5032003-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5772236-01 Husqvarna Decal |
£4.13 |
![]() Husqvarna Decal£4.13
P/N: 5772236-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5038733-05 Husqvarna Starter Pawl Bridge |
£19.48 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Pawl Bridge£19.48
P/N: 5038733-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5038736-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5038736-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5440114-01 Husqvarna Pawl |
£4.87 |
![]() Husqvarna Pawl£4.87
P/N: 5440114-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
7353108-20 Husqvarna E-Ring 4 |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna E-Ring 4£0.83
P/N: 7353108-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |





