Husqvarna 142R Brushcutter (01-2000) Parts Diagram, Page 2
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 142R Brushcutter, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 142R Brushcutter
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 531 00 22-51 |
5310022-51 Husqvarna Clutch Drum |
£72.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch Drum£72.60
P/N: 5310022-51, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 77-34 |
5310077-34 Husqvarna Cluth Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cluth Cover£66.07
P/N: 5310077-34, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 531 00 77-60 |
5310077-60 Husqvarna Clutch |
£81.78 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch£81.78
P/N: 5310077-60, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 77-61 |
5310077-61 Husqvarna Spring |
£4.68 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£4.68
P/N: 5310077-61, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 77-62 |
5310077-62 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£3.02
P/N: 5310077-62, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 531 00 77-63 |
5310077-63 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£3.02
P/N: 5310077-63, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 531 00 77-64 |
5310077-64 Husqvarna Screw |
£6.73 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£6.73
P/N: 5310077-64, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 77-71 |
5310077-71 Husqvarna Cluth Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cluth Cover£53.48
P/N: 5310077-71, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 531 00 77-73 |
5310077-73 Husqvarna Bumper |
![]() Husqvarna Bumper£20.08
P/N: 5310077-73, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 531 00 77-74 |
5310077-74 Husqvarna Bumper |
![]() Husqvarna Bumper£8.26
P/N: 5310077-74, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 531 00 77-76 |
5310077-76 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£11.70
P/N: 5310077-76, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 723 23 29-31 |
7232329-31 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 7232329-31, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 725 23 74-71 |
7252374-71 Husqvarna Screw M6S 6X30 |
£3.02 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw M6S 6X30£3.02
P/N: 7252374-71, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 735 31 33-10 |
7353133-10 Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sgh 35 |
£0.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sgh 35£0.97
P/N: 7353133-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 738 22 02-19 |
7382202-19 Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6202-2RS1 |
£9.14 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6202-2RS1£9.14
P/N: 7382202-19, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
