Husqvarna 142R Brushcutter (01-2000) Parts Diagram, Page 1
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 142R Brushcutter, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 142R Brushcutter
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 531 00 78-24 |
5310078-24 Husqvarna Holder |
£50.15 |
![]() Husqvarna Holder£50.15
P/N: 5310078-24, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 78-26 |
5310078-26 Husqvarna Handle |
£53.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£53.58
P/N: 5310078-26, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 78-27 |
5310078-27 Husqvarna Handle |
£24.04 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£24.04
P/N: 5310078-27, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 78-28 |
5310078-28 Husqvarna Handle |
£28.16 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£28.16
P/N: 5310078-28, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 78-61 |
5310078-61 Husqvarna Lever |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£8.93
P/N: 5310078-61, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 531 00 78-62 |
5310078-62 Husqvarna Throttle Lock |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Lock£7.56
P/N: 5310078-62, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 78-63 |
5310078-63 Husqvarna Return Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Return Spring£3.58
P/N: 5310078-63, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 531 00 78-64 |
5310078-64 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.64
P/N: 5310078-64, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 531 00 78-65 |
5310078-65 Husqvarna Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£2.40
P/N: 5310078-65, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 531 00 78-69 |
5310078-69 Husqvarna Handle |
£15.80 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£15.80
P/N: 5310078-69, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 78-70 |
5310078-70 Husqvarna Handle |
£17.86 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£17.86
P/N: 5310078-70, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 78-82 |
5310078-82 Husqvarna Wire |
£28.86 |
![]() Husqvarna Wire£28.86
P/N: 5310078-82, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 724 13 35-01 |
7241335-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.47
P/N: 7241335-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 725 23 72-71 |
7252372-71 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.75
P/N: 7252372-71, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 725 23 74-71 |
7252374-71 Husqvarna Screw M6S 6X30 |
£3.02 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw M6S 6X30£3.02
P/N: 7252374-71, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 731 23 14-05 |
7312314-05 Husqvarna Nut M6M M5 |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut M6M M5£1.64
P/N: 7312314-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |

