Jonsered 2156 (2010) Parts Diagram, Page 11
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Jonsered 2156, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 2156
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5440470-01 Jonsered Ignition Module |
£123.12 |
![]() Jonsered Ignition Module£123.12
P/N: 5440470-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5032155-25 Jonsered Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£2.47
P/N: 5032155-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5032204-01 Jonsered Nut |
£2.60 |
![]() Jonsered Nut£2.60
P/N: 5032204-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5039218-01 Jonsered Flywheel |
£204.50 |
![]() Jonsered Flywheel£204.50
P/N: 5039218-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5038181-01 Jonsered Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Jonsered Spring£3.58
P/N: 5038181-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5032300-42 Jonsered Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Jonsered Washer£2.47
P/N: 5032300-42, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5371036-01 Jonsered Pawl |
![]() Jonsered Pawl£6.54
P/N: 5371036-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 9 |
5018199-03 Jonsered Screw |
£3.85 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£3.85
P/N: 5018199-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |



