Jonsered 2245 (2009) Parts Diagram, Page 11
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Jonsered 2245, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 2245
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5032128-10 Jonsered Screw CCrpant |
£1.38 |
![]() Jonsered Screw CCrpant£1.38
P/N: 5032128-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
7201825-20 Jonsered Pin |
£1.64 |
![]() Jonsered Pin£1.64
P/N: 7201825-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5440997-02 Jonsered Throttle Trigger |
£8.93 |
![]() Jonsered Throttle Trigger£8.93
P/N: 5440997-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5440999-01 Jonsered Spring |
£3.71 |
![]() Jonsered Spring£3.71
P/N: 5440999-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5440998-02 Jonsered Throttle Lockout |
£4.16 |
![]() Jonsered Throttle Lockout£4.16
P/N: 5440998-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5041222-02 Jonsered Handle Insert |
£3.48 |
![]() Jonsered Handle Insert£3.48
P/N: 5041222-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5441286-04 Jonsered Fuel Hose |
£10.04 |
![]() Jonsered Fuel Hose£10.04
P/N: 5441286-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5034432-01 Jonsered Filter |
£8.90 |
![]() Jonsered Filter£8.90
P/N: 5034432-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5775351-01 Jonsered Return Hose |
£15.46 |
![]() Jonsered Return Hose£15.46
P/N: 5775351-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5441112-04 Jonsered Tank Cap Assy |
£10.31 |
![]() Jonsered Tank Cap Assy£10.31
P/N: 5441112-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5892411-01 Jonsered Sealing |
£5.70 |
![]() Jonsered Sealing£5.70
P/N: 5892411-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5035789-01 Jonsered Holder |
£6.18 |
![]() Jonsered Holder£6.18
P/N: 5035789-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5010076-01 Jonsered Lateral Support |
£2.05 |
![]() Jonsered Lateral Support£2.05
P/N: 5010076-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5441012-01 Jonsered Antivibrations Eleme |
£20.63 |
![]() Jonsered Antivibrations Eleme£20.63
P/N: 5441012-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 17 |
7211263-39 Jonsered Grooved Pin |
![]() Jonsered Grooved Pin£1.52
P/N: 7211263-39, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 18 |
5011529-01 Jonsered Fuel Tank Vent. |
£19.70 |
![]() Jonsered Fuel Tank Vent.£19.70
P/N: 5011529-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |




