Jonsered LT2223 (01-2010) Parts Diagram, Page 2
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Jonsered LT2223, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for LT2223
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5320651-39 Jonsered Nipple |
£6.88 |
![]() Jonsered Nipple£6.88
P/N: 5320651-39, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5321487-36 Jonsered Rim Assy |
£171.91 |
![]() Jonsered Rim Assy£171.91
P/N: 5321487-36, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5320081-34 Jonsered Hose |
![]() Jonsered Hose£28.13
P/N: 5320081-34, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5 |
5321062-30 Jonsered Tire |
£75.79 |
![]() Jonsered Tire£75.79
P/N: 5321062-30, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5320002-78 Jonsered Nipple |
£8.24 |
![]() Jonsered Nipple£8.24
P/N: 5320002-78, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
532 00 90-40 Jonsered Bearing |
![]() Jonsered Bearing£16.64
P/N: 532 00 90-40, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 8 |
5321047-57 Jonsered Hub Cap |
£5.90 |
![]() Jonsered Hub Cap£5.90
P/N: 5321047-57, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5321847-08 Jonsered Wheel |
![]() Jonsered Wheel£328.18
P/N: 5321847-08, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 10 |
5320071-54 Jonsered Hose |
![]() Jonsered Hose£56.27
P/N: 5320071-54, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 11 |
5324017-82 Jonsered Rim |
£126.60 |
![]() Jonsered Rim£126.60
P/N: 5324017-82, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |





