Jonsered 2238 (01-2009) Parts Diagram, Page 4
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Jonsered 2238, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 2238
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5300159-20 Jonsered Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£2.47
P/N: 5300159-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5300160-80 Jonsered Screw |
£1.64 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£1.64
P/N: 5300160-80, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5300578-90 Jonsered Starter Pulley |
£10.43 |
![]() Jonsered Starter Pulley£10.43
P/N: 5300578-90, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5450100-12 Jonsered Handle Kit |
![]() Jonsered Handle Kit£11.83
P/N: 5450100-12, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 6 |
5450080-13 Jonsered Kit Starter Spring |
£17.39 |
![]() Jonsered Kit Starter Spring£17.39
P/N: 5450080-13, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5451613-01 Jonsered Baffle |
![]() Jonsered Baffle£15.11
P/N: 5451613-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 8 |
5451612-01 Jonsered Fan Housing |
£79.30 |
![]() Jonsered Fan Housing£79.30
P/N: 5451612-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5300164-32 Jonsered Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£2.20
P/N: 5300164-32, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5451808-13 Jonsered Starter Housing |
£82.78 |
![]() Jonsered Starter Housing£82.78
P/N: 5451808-13, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5451659-01 Jonsered Decal |
![]() Jonsered Decal£5.42
P/N: 5451659-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 12 |
5451659-83 Jonsered Decal |
![]() Jonsered Decal£5.77
P/N: 5451659-83, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|

