Husqvarna 560XP Chainsaw (2011) Parts Diagram, Carburetor Details
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 560XP Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 560XP Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5225451-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5225451-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5225172-01 Husqvarna Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£6.82
P/N: 5225172-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 4 |
5225174-01 Husqvarna Diaphragm |
£22.63 |
![]() Husqvarna Diaphragm£22.63
P/N: 5225174-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5225175-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£6.13 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£6.13
P/N: 5225175-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5034797-01 Husqvarna Inlet Needle |
£15.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Inlet Needle£15.88
P/N: 5034797-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5036659-01 Husqvarna Lever |
£6.05 |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£6.05
P/N: 5036659-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5373834-01 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.71
P/N: 5373834-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 9 |
5034800-01 Husqvarna Pin Fulcrum |
![]() Husqvarna Pin Fulcrum£4.98
P/N: 5034800-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 10 |
5034801-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5034801-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 12 |
5764142-01 Husqvarna Main Nozzle |
![]() Husqvarna Main Nozzle£18.89
P/N: 5764142-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 13 |
5230772-01 Husqvarna Valve |
![]() Husqvarna Valve£10.58
P/N: 5230772-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 14 |
5225187-01 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5225187-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 15 |
5225177-01 Husqvarna Lever |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£9.07
P/N: 5225177-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 17 |
5034818-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5034818-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18 |
5046277-01 Husqvarna Choke Valve |
![]() Husqvarna Choke Valve£9.83
P/N: 5046277-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 19 |
5225183-01 Husqvarna Shaft Assy |
![]() Husqvarna Shaft Assy£26.44
P/N: 5225183-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 20 |
5020784-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.75
P/N: 5020784-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 21 |
5225178-01 Husqvarna Throttle Lever |
£7.42 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Lever£7.42
P/N: 5225178-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 23 |
5225185-01 Husqvarna Throttle Shaft |
£22.67 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Shaft£22.67
P/N: 5225185-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 24 |
5020787-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.71 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.71
P/N: 5020787-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 25 |
5020798-01 Husqvarna Collar |
![]() Husqvarna Collar£5.74
P/N: 5020798-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 26 |
5035357-01 Husqvarna Strainer |
£5.59 |
![]() Husqvarna Strainer£5.59
P/N: 5035357-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 27 |
5373831-01 Husqvarna Pump Diaphragm |
£13.61 |
![]() Husqvarna Pump Diaphragm£13.61
P/N: 5373831-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 28 |
5374033-01 Husqvarna Diaphragm |
£15.34 |
![]() Husqvarna Diaphragm£15.34
P/N: 5374033-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 29 |
5370201-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£4.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£4.97
P/N: 5370201-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 30 |
5755443-01 Husqvarna Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£20.40
P/N: 5755443-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 31 |
5040267-01 Husqvarna Circlip |
![]() Husqvarna Circlip£4.68
P/N: 5040267-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 32 |
5034790-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5034790-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 33 |
5225176-01 Husqvarna Choke Lever |
![]() Husqvarna Choke Lever£26.44
P/N: 5225176-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 36 |
5104133-01 Husqvarna Gasket Carburettor |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket Carburettor£9.30
P/N: 5104133-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 38 |
5063966-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.36
P/N: 5063966-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 39 |
5225181-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5225181-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 41 |
5373852-01 Husqvarna Clip |
£1.10 |
![]() Husqvarna Clip£1.10
P/N: 5373852-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 42 |
5225180-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5225180-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 43 |
5755444-01 Husqvarna Inlet |
![]() Husqvarna Inlet£18.13
P/N: 5755444-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 44 |
5225186-01 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.71
P/N: 5225186-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 46 |
5371770-01 Husqvarna Throttle Flap |
£21.91 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Flap£21.91
P/N: 5371770-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 47 |
5225179-01 Husqvarna Rod |
£5.44 |
![]() Husqvarna Rod£5.44
P/N: 5225179-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 48 |
5225182-01 Husqvarna Shaft Assy |
![]() Husqvarna Shaft Assy£20.40
P/N: 5225182-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 49 |
5782278-01 Husqvarna Throttle Valve Assy |
£34.76 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Valve Assy£34.76
P/N: 5782278-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 50 |
5225189-01 Husqvarna Kit |
£13.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Kit£13.64
P/N: 5225189-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 51 |
5753800-01 Husqvarna Spare Parts Kit |
![]() Husqvarna Spare Parts Kit
P/N: 5753800-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|


