Husqvarna 545 Chainsaw (2011) Parts Diagram, Fuel Tank
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 545 Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 545 Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5041063-01 Husqvarna Handle Insert |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle Insert£7.56
P/N: 5041063-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5777902-03 Husqvarna Fuel Tank Assy |
£165.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Fuel Tank Assy£165.24
P/N: 5777902-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5011529-01 Husqvarna Fuel Tank Vent. |
£19.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Fuel Tank Vent.£19.70
P/N: 5011529-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5440998-01 Husqvarna Throttle Lockout |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Lockout£7.56
P/N: 5440998-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5440999-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.71 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.71
P/N: 5440999-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5051577-01 Husqvarna Throttle |
£6.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle£6.88
P/N: 5051577-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
7201825-20 Husqvarna Pin |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Pin£1.64
P/N: 7201825-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5218879-01 Husqvarna Throttle Cable Assy |
£24.04 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Cable Assy£24.04
P/N: 5218879-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5032188-74 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032188-74, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5739935-03 Husqvarna Fuel Hose |
£11.59 |
![]() Husqvarna Fuel Hose£11.59
P/N: 5739935-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5034432-01 Husqvarna Filter |
£8.90 |
![]() Husqvarna Filter£8.90
P/N: 5034432-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5782274-01 Husqvarna Antivibration Element |
£19.12 |
![]() Husqvarna Antivibration Element£19.12
P/N: 5782274-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5051287-02 Husqvarna Antivibration Element Front |
£24.46 |
![]() Husqvarna Antivibration Element Front£24.46
P/N: 5051287-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 17 |
5230855-01 Husqvarna Deflection Limiter |
£6.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Deflection Limiter£6.60
P/N: 5230855-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18 |
5010076-01 Husqvarna Lateral Support |
£2.05 |
![]() Husqvarna Lateral Support£2.05
P/N: 5010076-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 19 |
5441112-03 Husqvarna Tank Cap Assy |
£10.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Tank Cap Assy£10.31
P/N: 5441112-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 20 |
5892411-01 Husqvarna Sealing |
£5.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Sealing£5.70
P/N: 5892411-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 21 |
5035789-01 Husqvarna Holder |
£6.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Holder£6.18
P/N: 5035789-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 22 |
5032188-76 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.75
P/N: 5032188-76, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 23 |
5778443-01 Husqvarna Decal |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Decal£3.58
P/N: 5778443-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |








