Husqvarna 535FBX (2010) Parts Diagram, Page 15
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 535FBX, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 535FBX
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
7255333-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X25 |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X25£2.20
P/N: 7255333-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5032890-54 Husqvarna Piston Ring |
£13.91 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Ring£13.91
P/N: 5032890-54, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5032891-19 Husqvarna Piston Bolt |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Bolt£5.53
P/N: 5032891-19, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 4 |
5034141-01 Husqvarna Needle Bearing |
£11.96 |
![]() Husqvarna Needle Bearing£11.96
P/N: 5034141-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
7374410-00 Husqvarna Locking Ring |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Locking Ring£0.83
P/N: 7374410-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5859983-02 Husqvarna Piston Cpl. |
£103.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Cpl.£103.64
P/N: 5859983-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5373330-01 Husqvarna Gasket Cylinder |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket Cylinder£3.74
P/N: 5373330-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 8 |
5743643-01 Husqvarna Cylinder Assy |
£289.36 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder Assy£289.36
P/N: 5743643-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |


