Husqvarna 327 (2009) Parts Diagram, Page 28
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 327, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 327
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5372757-01 Husqvarna Balance 55 Harness |
£97.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Balance 55 Harness£97.74
P/N: 5372757-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 1 |
5372757-03 Husqvarna Harness Not UK |
![]() Husqvarna Harness Not UK
P/N: 5372757-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 2 |
5039961-01 Husqvarna Band |
£2.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Band£2.60
P/N: 5039961-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5039961-03 Husqvarna Band |
£3.98 |
![]() Husqvarna Band£3.98
P/N: 5039961-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5372870-01 Husqvarna Buckle |
£4.94 |
![]() Husqvarna Buckle£4.94
P/N: 5372870-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5372884-01 Husqvarna Front Piece |
£20.62 |
![]() Husqvarna Front Piece£20.62
P/N: 5372884-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5372883-01 Husqvarna Front Piece |
£11.00 |
![]() Husqvarna Front Piece£11.00
P/N: 5372883-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5372759-01 Husqvarna Protector |
£46.72 |
![]() Husqvarna Protector£46.72
P/N: 5372759-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5020228-01 Husqvarna Hook Cpl. |
£16.49 |
![]() Husqvarna Hook Cpl.£16.49
P/N: 5020228-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5020230-02 Husqvarna Catch |
![]() Husqvarna Catch£8.93
P/N: 5020230-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 10 |
5020238-01 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£2.60
P/N: 5020238-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 11 |
5020229-02 Husqvarna Hook |
![]() Husqvarna Hook£20.62
P/N: 5020229-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 12 |
7353109-20 Husqvarna E-Ring 5 |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna E-Ring 5£0.83
P/N: 7353109-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5371754-01 Husqvarna Rivet |
£0.98 |
![]() Husqvarna Rivet£0.98
P/N: 5371754-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |


