Husqvarna 326 (2009) Parts Diagram, Page 8
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 326, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 326
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5032135-12 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5032135-12, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5741815-01 Husqvarna Screw Ihscfto |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscfto£1.64
P/N: 5741815-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5744770-03 Husqvarna Screw Ihscfmo |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscfmo£2.20
P/N: 5744770-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5039721-01 Husqvarna Cover |
£8.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£8.24
P/N: 5039721-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5039613-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5039613-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5370661-03 Husqvarna Cylinder Cover |
£42.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder Cover£42.60
P/N: 5370661-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5032224-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.92
P/N: 5032224-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5449085-01 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5449085-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 9 |
5864449-01 Husqvarna Screw Itxsct Mt4X16 T27 12.9 |
£0.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Itxsct Mt4X16 T27 12.9£0.97
P/N: 5864449-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5370665-02 Husqvarna Heat Protector |
![]() Husqvarna Heat Protector£25.42
P/N: 5370665-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 11 |
5371044-01 Husqvarna Protector |
£8.35 |
![]() Husqvarna Protector£8.35
P/N: 5371044-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |


