Husqvarna 323RII (2008) Parts Diagram, Page 12
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 323RII, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 323RII
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5795343-01 Husqvarna Fuel Tank Assy |
![]() Husqvarna Fuel Tank Assy£42.60
P/N: 5795343-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 2 |
5817562-05 Husqvarna Hose |
£9.28 |
![]() Husqvarna Hose£9.28
P/N: 5817562-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5370424-01 Husqvarna Hose |
£6.80 |
![]() Husqvarna Hose£6.80
P/N: 5370424-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5370424-01 Husqvarna Hose |
£6.80 |
![]() Husqvarna Hose£6.80
P/N: 5370424-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5037358-01 Husqvarna Bushing |
£6.05 |
![]() Husqvarna Bushing£6.05
P/N: 5037358-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5040224-01 Husqvarna Hose Clamp |
£0.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Hose Clamp£0.97
P/N: 5040224-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5034432-01 Husqvarna Filter |
£8.90 |
![]() Husqvarna Filter£8.90
P/N: 5034432-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5039366-01 Husqvarna Housing |
£16.63 |
![]() Husqvarna Housing£16.63
P/N: 5039366-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5371849-01 Husqvarna O-Ring |
£4.08 |
![]() Husqvarna O-Ring£4.08
P/N: 5371849-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5448897-02 Husqvarna Tank Cap |
£11.00 |
![]() Husqvarna Tank Cap£11.00
P/N: 5448897-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5039110-01 Husqvarna Support |
£6.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Support£6.18
P/N: 5039110-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |





