Husqvarna 323 (2008) Parts Diagram, Page 13
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 323, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 323
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5370458-01 Husqvarna Protector |
£6.32 |
![]() Husqvarna Protector£6.32
P/N: 5370458-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5374187-01 Husqvarna Ignitionmodul |
£68.17 |
![]() Husqvarna Ignitionmodul£68.17
P/N: 5374187-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5372396-01 Husqvarna Spark Plug Connection |
£9.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Spark Plug Connection£9.74
P/N: 5372396-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5032351-11 Husqvarna Spark Plug Ngk Bpmr7A |
£4.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Spark Plug Ngk Bpmr7A£4.70
P/N: 5032351-11, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5032351-08 Husqvarna Spark Plug Rcj7Y |
£4.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spark Plug Rcj7Y£4.58
P/N: 5032351-08, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5864449-01 Husqvarna Screw Itxsct Mt4X16 T27 12.9 |
£0.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Itxsct Mt4X16 T27 12.9£0.97
P/N: 5864449-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5038429-02 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.75
P/N: 5038429-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5370467-02 Husqvarna Washer Clutch |
£5.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer Clutch£5.22
P/N: 5370467-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5038160-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£6.42 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£6.42
P/N: 5038160-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5038428-01 Husqvarna Clutch |
£16.00 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch£16.00
P/N: 5038428-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5370322-01 Husqvarna Clutch |
£70.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch£70.31
P/N: 5370322-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5370468-02 Husqvarna Washer |
£5.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£5.22
P/N: 5370468-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
7317116-51 Husqvarna Flange Nut |
£3.16 |
![]() Husqvarna Flange Nut£3.16
P/N: 7317116-51, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5372496-02 Husqvarna Flywheel |
£65.39 |
![]() Husqvarna Flywheel£65.39
P/N: 5372496-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |



