Husqvarna 253RJ (2011) Parts Diagram, Page 21
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 253RJ, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 253RJ
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5373316-03 Husqvarna Combi Protector |
£46.72 |
![]() Husqvarna Combi Protector£46.72
P/N: 5373316-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5373963-03 Husqvarna Pelmet |
£35.72 |
![]() Husqvarna Pelmet£35.72
P/N: 5373963-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5032168-25 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032168-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5037988-02 Husqvarna Knife For Protector |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Knife For Protector£7.56
P/N: 5037988-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5441245-01 Husqvarna Distansblock |
£5.42 |
![]() Husqvarna Distansblock£5.42
P/N: 5441245-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5373872-01 Husqvarna Buckle |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Buckle£1.38
P/N: 5373872-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
