Husqvarna 243RJ (2012) Parts Diagram, Page 18
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 243RJ, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 243RJ
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5216235-02 Husqvarna Case-Comp |
![]() Husqvarna Case-Comp£104.34
P/N: 5216235-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 2 |
5041215-01 Husqvarna Sealing |
£15.34 |
![]() Husqvarna Sealing£15.34
P/N: 5041215-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5052967-01 Husqvarna Seal Bz0 |
£16.07 |
![]() Husqvarna Seal Bz0£16.07
P/N: 5052967-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5041210-01 Husqvarna Snap Ring |
£0.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Snap Ring£0.97
P/N: 5041210-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5216236-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£4.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£4.97
P/N: 5216236-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5052961-01 Husqvarna Pin |
![]() Husqvarna Pin£4.13
P/N: 5052961-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7 |
5779420-01 Husqvarna Bolt |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Bolt£2.20
P/N: 5779420-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5154126-01 Husqvarna Guard |
![]() Husqvarna Guard£2.33
P/N: 5154126-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 9 |
5215159-01 Husqvarna Bolt |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Bolt£1.92
P/N: 5215159-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
