Husqvarna 327 (2012) Parts Diagram, Page 11
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 327, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 327
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5051420-01 Husqvarna Filter Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Filter Cover£9.04
P/N: 5051420-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 2 |
5051422-01 Husqvarna Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£22.67
P/N: 5051422-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5744770-03 Husqvarna Screw Ihscfmo |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscfmo£2.20
P/N: 5744770-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5032135-12 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5032135-12, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5024816-01 Husqvarna Arm Protection |
![]() Husqvarna Arm Protection£11.00
P/N: 5024816-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 6 |
5448481-02 Husqvarna Heat Protector |
£27.13 |
![]() Husqvarna Heat Protector£27.13
P/N: 5448481-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5741815-01 Husqvarna Screw Ihscfto |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscfto£1.64
P/N: 5741815-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5032224-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.92
P/N: 5032224-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5744770-03 Husqvarna Screw Ihscfmo |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscfmo£2.20
P/N: 5744770-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5039613-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5039613-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
7404206-00 Husqvarna O-Ring |
£4.08 |
![]() Husqvarna O-Ring£4.08
P/N: 7404206-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
7404206-00 Husqvarna O-Ring |
£4.08 |
![]() Husqvarna O-Ring£4.08
P/N: 7404206-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5039613-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5039613-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5024815-01 Husqvarna Cover |
£26.11 |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£26.11
P/N: 5024815-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5051418-02 Husqvarna Cylinder Cover Assy |
£43.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder Cover Assy£43.97
P/N: 5051418-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 17 |
5052710-01 Husqvarna Filter |
£20.87 |
![]() Husqvarna Filter£20.87
P/N: 5052710-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18 |
5373872-01 Husqvarna Buckle |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Buckle£1.38
P/N: 5373872-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |


